Best Izakaya (Japanese style tavern) in Miyajima・Hatsukaichi・Otake(page 3)

Izakaya (Japanese style tavern) in Miyajima・Hatsukaichi・Otake(page 3)

41Han Ya

Izakaya (Japanese style tavern)

3.04

3

  • -
  • -
  • MondayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

42Aka Kara Hatsukaichi miyajima kaidou ten

Hiroden Hatsukaichi Sta. 392m / Motsu-nabe, Izakaya (Japanese style tavern), Yakiniku (Japanese BBQ)

3.01

7

  • JPY 2,000 - JPY 2,999
  • -
  • -
  • Credit card accepted
  • Smoking allowed

43Punchi

Izakaya (Japanese style tavern)

-

  • -
  • -
  • SundayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
Punchi

44Sumi to Sakana to Sake. Ikoru

Hiroden Hatsukaichi Sta. 67m / Izakaya (Japanese style tavern)

3.06

7

  • JPY 4,000 - JPY 4,999
  • -
  • -
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking

45Yofu Izakaya Petit House Kuga

Hiroden Hatsukaichi Sta. 174m / Izakaya (Japanese style tavern), Yoshoku (Japanese style western cuisine)

3.02

5

  • JPY 3,000 - JPY 3,999
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

46Kappa

Otake Sta. 204m / Izakaya (Japanese style tavern), Yakitori (Grilled chicken skewers), Okonomiyaki (Japanese savory pancake)

3.03

6

  • -
  • -
  • SundayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

47Wakasaya

Hiroden Hatsukaichi Sta. 594m / Izakaya (Japanese style tavern)

-

  • -
  • -
  • Tuesday, WednesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
Wakasaya