Best Coffee stand in Japan(page 31)

Coffee stand in Japan(page 31)

6016202900

601MORI COFFEE

Coffee Stand

3.16

28

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • Monday, TuesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Non smoking

602Hakodate Misuzu Hamadayama ten

Hamadayama Sta. 84m / Coffee Stand

3.03

19

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted

603WESTEND COFFEE ROASTERS

Nishikyogoku Sta. 657m / Coffee Stand

3.09

33

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • Wednesday, Public Holiday
  • Credit card accepted

604Little Honey Hakata ekimae ten

Hakata Sta. 218m / Coffee Stand

3.12

20

  • -
  • JPY 1,000 - JPY 1,999
  • -
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking

605Jikabaisen no Abechan Coffee

Minamiota Sta. 46m / Coffee Stand

3.12

17

  • -
  • -
  • TuesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking

606PARK LANE COFFEE

Suzuka Circuit Ino Sta. 1745m / Cafe, Coffee Stand, Japanese pudding

3.44

82

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking
  • Children welcome

607Fresh Roaster Coffee Donya Maebashi ten

Central Maebashi Sta. 1084m / Coffee Stand

3.18

35

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Designated smoking area

608Navy coffee roaster

Hitomarumae Sta. 250m / Coffee Stand

3.25

30

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • Monday, TuesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking
  • Kids menu available

609Saiin Roasting Factory

Yamanouchi Sta. 850m / Coffee Stand

3.09

20

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • SundayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Non smoking

610CAFE LAMOLINA

Ebisu Sta. 245m / Kissa (Japanese coffee shop), Cafe, Coffee Stand

3.08

10

  • -
  • JPY 1,000 - JPY 1,999
  • -
  • Credit card accepted
  • Smoking allowed

611Tsuki Cafe Bunshoukan kissashitsu

Kita Yamagata Sta. 1230m / Coffee Stand

3.21

34

  • -
  • JPY 1,000 - JPY 1,999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

612DECO

Togane Sta. 62m / Coffee Stand

3.09

12

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • WednesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Non smoking

613SLOTH COFFEE LAB Nakazaki ten

Nakazakicho Sta. 214m / Coffee Stand

3.11

23

  • -
  • JPY 1,000 - JPY 1,999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted

614Hakodate Misuzu Aomori ten

Tsutsui Sta. 1509m / Coffee Stand

3.03

15

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

615Coffee Ya Yori So

Tamatsukurionsen Sta. 1592m / Coffee Stand, Soft serve ice cream

3.18

24

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking

616KATARU COFFEE

Shin Yatsushiro Sta. 447m / Coffee Stand

3.17

15

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

617Daidai Coffee

Sembayashi Omiya Sta. 114m / Cafe, Coffee Stand

3.07

10

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • Tuesday, WednesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

618THE PLATFORM STAND

Tokyo Sta. 204m / Coffee Stand

3.14

13

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking

619Bespoke Coffee Roasters

Tobu Dobutsukoen Sta. 929m / Coffee Stand

3.19

26

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Non smoking

620The Health Conscious Sweets Shop Roppongi honten

Roppongi Sta. 293m / Sweets (Western style), Coffee Stand, Sweets

3.20

30

  • -
  • JPY 1,000 - JPY 1,999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted