Best Sweets (Western style) in Japan(page 59)

Sweets (Western style) in Japan(page 59)

1161118016528

1161nicoli Koza ten

Sweets (Western style)

3.00

7

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

1162ICHIGO NO WALTZ Rumine tachikawa ten

Tachikawa Sta. 64m / Sweets (Western style)

3.05

7

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

1163Yamaura Seika Kabushiki Gaisha

Hira Sta. 806m / Sweets (Western style), Japanese traditional sweets, Senbei (Rice cracker)

3.05

6

  • - JPY 999
  • - JPY 999
  • SundayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Non smoking

1164Konbiri Bakery Chai

Hanamaki Sta. 1200m / Bread, Sweets (Western style), Hamburger

3.08

9

  • -
  • -
  • WednesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Children welcome

1165patisserie LABO

Ikawadani Sta. 2323m / Sweets (Western style), Cake

3.05

4

  • -
  • -
  • Tuesday, WednesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted

1166Matcha Cafe HACHI Nishitetsu tenjin soraria suteeji ten

Tenjin Sta. 95m / Sweets (Western style)

3.00

3

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

1167PIE 314 Shinjuku takashimaya

Shinjuku Sta. 362m / Sweets (Western style)

3.00

2

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking

1168CARAMEL TOKYO WARAKUBENIYA Seibu ikebukuro honten

Ikebukuro Sta. 252m / Sweets (Western style)

3.06

6

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted

1169Kobe Fugetsudo Ginza matsuya ten

Ginza Itchome Sta. 224m / Sweets (Western style)

3.01

7

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

1170Okashi no Kikuya Yume taun beppu ten

Beppu Sta. 794m / Japanese traditional sweets, Sweets (Western style)

3.01

7

  • JPY 1,000 - JPY 1,999
  • JPY 1,000 - JPY 1,999
  • -
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking

1171The Scone's Meow

Nakamurabashi Sta. 127m / Sweets (Western style)

3.06

8

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • Friday, Public HolidayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted

1172korimatose

Miyakehachiman Sta. 79m / Cafe, Sweets (Western style)

3.04

2

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

1173Amajin

Sweets (Western style)

3.03

5

  • -
  • -
  • WednesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

117458Cafe

Cafe, Sweets (Western style)

-

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • Monday, Tuesday
  • Non smoking
  • Children welcome

1175LUCY'S

Hatsudai Sta. 403m / Sweets (Western style)

3.02

5

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

1176YAKIGASHI poko

Takatsuki Shi Sta. 821m / Sweets (Western style)

3.02

2

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted

1177ete de la saint martin

Mikawa Tahara Sta. 470m / Cake, Sweets (Western style)

3.03

3

  • -
  • -
  • TuesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

1178PISTACHIOMANIA Matsuya ginza ten

Ginza Sta. 204m / Sweets (Western style)

3.00

6

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking

1179Lovely Jubbly

Yamaguchi Sta. 694m / Sweets (Western style)

3.07

6

  • -
  • -
  • Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, SundayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

1180Yoku Moku Daimaru fukuoka tenjin ten

Tenjin Minami Sta. 83m / Sweets (Western style)

3.00

2

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
Yoku Moku Daimaru fukuoka tenjin ten